Kluboví vítězové
1990 - 2016
2016 - Cvikov
Xantto Hartis Bohemia ZVV 1, SPr 1
(Enosch von Amasis)
Hexe Ornis-Bohemia ZVV 1
(Cak Hartis Bohemia - Xera Ornis-Bohemia)
2015 - Znojmo
Cak Hartis Bohemia SchH 2
(Ober von Bad-Boll - Xara Hartis Bohemia)
Cessi Suché Lazce ZVV 1
( Ferrari von Agilolfinger)
2014 - Znojmo
Cak Hartis Bohemia SchH 2
(Ober von Bad-Boll - Xara Hartis Bohemia)
Mirra Hartis Bohemia ZVV 1
(Arny Hartis Bohemia - Denni Hartis Bohemia)
2013 - Polička
Cak Hartis Bohemia SchH 2
(Ober von Bad-Boll - Xara Hartis Bohemia)
Mirra Hartis Bohemia ZVV 1
(Arny Hartis Bohemia - Denni Hartis Bohemia)
2012 - Polička
Ricki Hartis Bohemia ZVV1, ZPO1
(Orbit vom Hühnegrab - Lara Hartis Bohemia)
Goldy Zdekra ZVV1
(Ober von Bad-Boll - Qualli Rumina Moravia)
2011 - Roudnice nad Labem
Cak Hartis Bohemia SchH2
(Ober von Bad-Boll - Xara Hartis Bohemia)
Sandra Rumina Moravia VPG1
(Pakros d´ Ulmental - Chipsy Rumina Moravia)
2010 - Polička
Brix Hartis Bohemia SchH2
(Ghandi v. Arlett - Kira Hartis Bohemia)
Iris Suché Lazce ZVV1
(Padaroko Dany květ - Cessi z Hrabství Danpi)
2009 - Polička
Sancho v. Spitalfeld SchH3
(Esko vom Dänischen Hof - Jasmin vom Spitalfeld)
Xara Hartis Bohemia - ZVV1
(Sony des Jardins du Peyrou - Ambra Hartis Bohemia)
2008 - Polička
Indo Starý samotár ZVV1, IPO 1, FPr 1
(Newill von Contra - Elle Avax Hof)
Xara Hartis Bohemia - ZVV1
(Sony des Jardins du Peyrou - Ambra Hartis Bohemia)
2007 - Dolní Benešov
Indo Starý samotár - ZVV1
(Newill von Contra - Elle Avax Hof)
Diga Framato Rolau - ZVV1
(Quentlin Karanberg - Utty Framato Rolau)
2006 - Sezemice
Janos von der Noriswand - SchH3
(Yasko vom Farbenspiel - Rimona von der Noriswand)
Ornela Dlhá Roveň - SVV1
(Ory v. Haus Erlebach - Cinda Dlhá Roveň)
2005 - Dolní Benešov
Apoll Hartis Bohemia - ZVV1, IPO1, ZPO1
(Yasko v. Farbenspiel - Queen Hartis)
Ussy v. Dänischen Hof - SchH1
(Esko v. Dänischen Hof - Pischa v. Lärchenhain)
2004 - Horky nad Jizerou
Janos von der Noriswand - SchH3
(Yasko vom Farbenspiel - Rimona von der Noriswand)
Osaca von der Noriswand - SchH2
( Erasmus v. Noort - Clia v. d. Noriswand)
2003 - Třinec
Lang Územie zázrakov - SVV2
(Jocker v. Wildsteiger Land - Assia v. d . Ehrenfeste)
Dessiree Fabare Bohemia - SchH1, IPO1, ZPO1
(Quero Hartis - Quelle Fabare)
2002 - Nové město na Moravě
Quero Hartis - SchH3, ZPO1
(Natz v. Steigerhof - Diana Hartis)
Leggi z Lintichu - SVV1, SchH1, IPO2
(Hettel della Grande Valle - Tera z Lintichu)
2001 - Chomutov
Apoll Ornis Bohemia - IPO3
(Hobby v. Gletschertopf - Oresta z Krkonošského polesí)
Utty Framato Rolau - ZVV1
(Uras Blue-Iris - Jenny Dany květ)
2000 - Dolní Benešov
Sirk v. Wildsteiger Land - SchH3, ZVV1
(Gildo v. Wildsteiger Land - Gina v. Wildsteiger Land)
Leggi z Lintichu - SVV1
(Hettel della Grande Valle - Tera z Lintichu)
1999 - Veselí nad Lužnicí
Apoll Ornis Bohemia - IPO3
(Hobby v. Gletschertopf - Oresta z Krkonošského polesí)
Queen Hartis - IPO3 ,SchH2
(Natz v. Steigerhof - Diana Hartis)
1998 - Mladá Boleslav
Sirk v. Wildsteiger Land - ZVV1
(Gildo v. Wildstegier Land - Gina v. Wildsteiger Land)
Niwa Kolorádo - ZVV1
(Endo v. d. Piste Trophe - Freia v. Schmöldepark)
1997 - Mladá Boleslav
Hero v. Kaibach - SchH3
(Veit. v. Wiesenborn - Dina v. Kaibach)
Nika Kolorádo - ZVV1
(Endo v. d. Piste Trophe - Freia v. Schmöldepark)
1996 - Veselí nad Lužnicí
Hero v. Kaibach - SchH3
(Veit. v. Wiesenborn - Dina v. Kaibach)
Jeane Vorová propust - ZVV1
(Taco v. d. Kahler Heide - Dixi Vorová propust)
1995 - Mladá Boleslav
Nutz v. d. Noriswand - SchH 3, FH
(Cim v. Ecknachtal - Nicki v. Fliederbusch)
Diana Hartis - IPO3
(Jeck v. Noricum - Oresta z Krkonošského polesí)
1994 - Mladá Boleslav
Yalko v. d. Burg Haidstein - SchH3, FH
(Landro v. Mönchberg - Ola v. d. Burg Haidstein)
Gele v. Haus Monica - SchH3
(Jeck v. Noricum - Romy v. Fliederbusch)
1992 - Biskupice
Ingo v. Lenhof - ZVV1, IPO2
(Don v. Lennefetal - Anja v. d. Lossenwiesen)
Kassi v. Ecknachtal - ZVV1
(Igor v. Haus Wendl - Anke v. Ecknachtal)
1991
Kalle v. d. Noriswand - SchH3, IPO3
(Uran v. Wildsteiger Land - Frauke v. Loher Stein)
Oresta z Krkonošského polesí - ZVV1,IPO1
(Tango a.d. Schwarzen Zwinger - Katja z Poluxu)
1990
Fortunatusi Bernó - SVV1, IPO2
(Mutz v. Adeloga - Aranyvölgyi Örség Kyra)
Icca Dolby - ZVV1
(Vilo v. Arminius - Aris z Prokšova dvora)